Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » A (Categoria) » Alessio Bernabei (Artist) ????

Alessio Bernabei (Artist) ????

Pubblicità

Category:

  • Singer
  • Interpreter
  • Songwriter
  • Musician (Guitar-Piano-Battery)

Nationality: Italian

Date and Place of Birth: 4 September 1992 –Tarquinia – Lazio – Italy UE

Name: Alessio

Surname: Bernabei

Stage name: Alessio Barnabei

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Rock

Date of activity: 2015-on activities

Label:

Website: http://www.alessiobernabei.it


Social network

  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Alessio-Bernabei-565737196831198
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/alessiobernabei
  • Instagram: https://instagram.com/alessiobernabei

Published Albums


Published Single


Videos

  • YouTube Warner Music Group Italy: https://www.youtube.com/user/WarnerMusicIT

Music Streaming

  • Last.fm: https://www.last.fm/music/Alessio+Bernabei
  • Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/artist/5h3q1B0hEjnq3BL8WYh9GE
  • Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/9829134
  • 行音楽 : https://music.line.me/artist/mi0000000004aa3175
  • Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Alessio_Bernabei?id=Ayb7hq24puk3hgskxei2gcsmqsi
  • Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/artist/7594561
  • Tim Music: https://www.timmusic.it/artist/4888655
  • Meo: https://music.meo.pt/artist/alessio-bernabei-CGy92vEcWoGeCBngoeLe4g
  • ‎Napster ‎: http://us.napster.com/artist/alessio-bernabei
  • Musixmath : https://www.musixmatch.com/undefined/artist/Alessio-Bernabei#
  • 7digital : https://us.7digital.com/artist/alessio-bernabei
  • QQ音乐 : https://y.qq.com/n/yqq/singer/003GM18609bt8L.html
  • Apple Music: https://itunes.apple.com/it/artist/alessio-bernabei/id1079372542?l=en
  • Яндекс Mузыка : https://music.yandex.ru/artist/4171332
  • KKBOX : https://www.kkbox.com/tw/tc/artist/ymq7mU3V4uTGGA0F0JvIm08K-index-1.html
  • Amazon Music: https://www.amazon.com/s/ref=ntt_srch_drd_B01BN8GOY8?ie=UTF8&field-keywords=Alessio%20Bernabei&index=digital-music&search-type=ss
  • Shazam: https://www.shazam.com/it/artist/202529378/alessio-bernabei
  • SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/alessiobernabei

Contacts Store


Music Conpetitions


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks