Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » A (Categoria) » Anna Tatangelo (Artist)

Anna Tatangelo (Artist)

 

Category:

  • Singer
  • Performer

Nationality: Italy

Date and place of birth: 9Jan-1987 Sora-Frosinone-Lazio-Italy UE

Name: Anna

Last Name: Tatangelo

Stage Name: Anna-Anna Tatangelo

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Dance

Activity date: 2001-present

Record Label:

Website: http://annatatangelo.net

Social Networks

  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/annatatangelopaginaufficiale
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/annatatangelo
  • Google +: https://plus.google.com/+AnnatatangeloOfficial
  • Instagram: http://instagram.com/annatatangeloofficial

Published albums


Published Single


Published dvd


Video

  • Vevo: http://www.vevo.com/artist/anna-tatangelo

Music Streaming

  • Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/17301
  • Sound Cloud: https://soundcloud.com/annatatangelo
  • Last.fm: http://www.lastfm.it/music/Anna+Tatangelo
  • Spotify: https://play.spotify.com/artist/2TtebnfWKMq7LCi2A9BlU4
  • Apple Music : https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/anna-tatangelo/id15030884
  •  Shazam: http://www.shazam.com/artist/20146132/anna-tatangelo
  • Kuwo: http://www.kuwo.cn/mingxing/Laura+Pausini
  • Meo: https://music.meo.pt/artist/anna-tatangelo-DzHi0GAvfECLwg.KZoEHNQ
  •  Amazon Music: https://www.amazon.com/Anna-Tatangelo/e/B00197I61S
  •  Musixmatch: https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Anna-Tatangelo
  •  Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Anna_Tatangelo?id=A6dbi7sfkvukbgciynvgy25basu
  •  Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/anna-tatangelo/az.AB6A0200-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933
  • Tim Music: http://www.timmusic.it/www/artist/537126206
  •   Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/artist/3512220

Contact  Store

  • Fan Club: http://gestionefanclub.com/annatatangelo
  • Contatto stampa: http://annatatangelo.net/category/stampa
  • Blog: http://annatatangelo.net/category/blog
  • info : http://www.musiclifesrl.it

Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks