Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » A (Categoria) » Artsvik (Artist)

Artsvik (Artist)

Pubblicità

Category:

  • Singer – երգիչ
  • Songwriter – երգահան

Nationality: Armenian ARM – Հայաստան ARM

Date and place of birth: 21 October 1984 Kapan, Armenian ARM – 21 Հոկտեմբեր 1984 թ. Կապան, հայերեն ARM

Name: Artsvik (English)  Արծվիկ (Armenian)

Surname: Harutyunyan (English) Հարությունյան (Armenian)

Stage name:

  •  Արծվիկ Հարությունյան(Armenian)
  • Artsvik
  • Artsvik Harutyunyan

Genre:

  • Pop – փոփ
  • R&B
  • Soul – հոգի

Activity date: 2013-active | 2013- ակտիվ

Record Label: Universal Music Group (2013-active)

Website: http://www.artsvik.com


Social Networks

  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/artsvikofficial
  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/artsvikofficial
  • VK:https://vk.com/artsvikofficial
  • Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/artsvikofficial

Published albums


Video

  • Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/artsvikofficial

Music Streaming

  • Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/artist/01GDk8XueTrPk5iEWQ1rVJ
  • Last.fm : https://www.last.fm/music/Artsvik
  • Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/6143408
  • Shazam: https://www.shazam.com/artist/44447487
  • Apple Music: https://itunes.apple.com/be/artist/artsvik/id859990580
  • Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/artsvik/az.B84C6D00-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933
  • Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Artsvik?id=Ap7t6j7dekypshctbseglj6aceu
  • Amazon Music: https://www.amazon.com/s/ref=ntt_srch_drd_B00JLWBURU?ie=UTF8&field-keywords=Artsvik&index=digital-music&search-type=ss
  • Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/search/artsvik
  • 百度音乐 : http://music.baidu.com/artist/240085404
  • 7digital : https://us.7digital.com/artist/artsvik
  • Anghami :-
  • 行音楽 : https://music.line.me/artist/mi000000000bfd8674
  • KKBOX : https://www.kkbox.com/tw/tc/artist/83oG9TwExVrLTB0F0UhV708K-index-1.html
  • Musixmath : https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Artsvik
  • Meo : https://music.meo.pt/artist/artsvik-jf.rkf6.83voDy4LeKLuWQ
  • Tim Music: https://www.timmusic.it/artist/5276900
  • 酷音乐盒 :-
  • Яндекс Mузыка : https://music.yandex.ru/artist/3181567
  • Napster : http://us.napster.com/artist/artsvik
  • QQ音乐: https://y.qq.com/n/yqq/singer/002AiU0W2uHxnb.html
  • SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/artsvikofficial

Contacts Store

  • General Manager Currently Public TV Company of Armenia email: gohar.gasparyan@armtv.com
  • Press Contact :eurovisionpress@armtv.com – pr@armtv.com
  • Booking : gohar.gasparyan@armtv.com – david.tserunyan@armtv.com

Music Competitions


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks