Vai al contenuto
Home » 📋Categoria » F (📋Categoria) » Fetty Wap (😀Artist)

Fetty Wap (😀Artist)

Updated: 10/06/2016
Language: ITA-ENG

Category: Singer, Student

Nationality: United States USA

Date and place of birth: 7June-1991 Patterson – New Jersey USA

Residence:

Name: Willie

Last Name: Maxwell II

Stage name: Wap Fetty

Genre: Hip Hop R&B

Activity date: 2011-present

Record label: 300 Entertainment (Atlantics Records) (2011present)

Distribution Label: Warner Music Group

Number published albums: 2

[mdi-icon name=”web” size=”lg” color=”black”]Website: http://www.fettywap.com

 


Social Networks

[mdi-icon name=”facebook-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Fetty-Wap/398037297030118

[mdi-icon name=”twitter-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Twitter: https://twitter.com/fettywap

[mdi-icon name=”agoogle-plus-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Google +: https://plus.google.com/106863870934679960496

[mdi-icon name=”instagram” size=”lg” color=”black”] Instagram: http://instagram.com/fettywap1738

[mdi-icon name=”snapchat” size=”lg” color=”black”] Snapchat: https://www.snapchat.com/add/whycasuelcan

 


Video

[mdi-icon name=”youtube-play” size=”lg” color=”black”] YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/harlemfetty/feed

icon Vevo

Pubblicità / tel: +39 3460730605
 Vevo: http://www.vevo.com/artist/fetty-wap

 


Store

[mdi-icon name=”store” size=”lg” color=”black”] Store: http://www.fettywap.com/store

 


Contacts

[mdi-icon name=”email” size=”lg” color=”black”] Email: bookings@rgfproductions.com


Music Streaming

Africa

Icon Anghami Anghami: https://www.anghami.com/artist/331800

Icon Mziiki Mziiki:

Icon Spinlet Spinlet:

America

Icon 7Digital 7 digital: https://us.7digital.com/artist/fetty-wap

[mdi-icon name=”lastfm” size=”lg” color=”black”]Last.FM: http://www.last.fm/music/Fetty+Wap

Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/fetty-wap/az.74847300-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933

[mdi-icon name=”google-play” size=”lg” color=”black”]Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Fetty_Wap?id=A75fr33wguw6lhenl7spxpeotum

Napster Napster: http://us.napster.com/artist/fetty-wap

[mdi-icon name=”amazon” size=”lg” color=”black”]Amazon: https://www.amazon.com/Fetty-Wap/e/B01CENJKBU/digital/ref=ntt_mp3_rdr

Icon Tidal Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/artist/6335395

[mdi-icon name=”apple” size=”lg” color=”black”]I-Tunes: https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/fetty-wap/id872900424

Asia

Icon Yandex Music Yandex Music:

Icon Gaana Gaana: http://gaana.com/artist/fetty-wap

Icon baidu Music Baidu Music: http://music.baidu.com/artist/194791081

Icon Line Music Line Music: https://music.line.me/artist/mi000000000091531e

Icon-酷我音乐 Kuwo: http://www.kuwo.cn/mingxing/Fetty+Wap

Icon KKBox KKBOX: https://www.kkbox.com/tw/tc/artist/7F8qUDHI.zLGGB0F0B4W008K-index-1.html

Icon QQ音乐 QQ音乐: http://y.qq.com/portal/singer/001I0AAM0LBkin.html

Australia

icon-sony music Bandit.fm: http://www.bandit.fm/artist/895490?cc=AU

Europa

[mdi-icon name=”spotify” size=”lg” color=”black”]Spotify: https://play.spotify.com/artist/6PXS4YHDkKvl1wkIl4V8DL

icon ShazamShazam: http://www.shazam.com/artist/44734372/fetty-wap

icon DeezerDeezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/7200950

Icon Musixmatch Musixmath: https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Fetty-Wap#

[mdi-icon name=”cube” size=”lg” color=”black”]Tim music: http://www.timmusic.it/www/artist/554002109

Icon Meo MusicMeo: https://music.meo.pt/artist/fetty-wap-JMBHPCkpMOfMMFZjlzrk1g

Icon Akazoo Akazoo:

[mdi-icon name=”soundcloud” size=”lg” color=”black”]SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/harlem_fetty


Music Competitions

 


Related Artists