Vai al contenuto
Home » 📋Categoria » G (📋Categoria) » Giorgio Moroder (😀Artist)

Giorgio Moroder (😀Artist)

Update profile: 12/22/2015 [mdi-icon name=”marker-check” size=”lg” color=”#4b9c28″]

Profile Language: ENG-ITA

Category: Producer-Composer-Myown-Musician (synthesizer)

Nationality: Italy

Date and place of birth: 26-April-1940 Ortisei

Name: Hansjörg

Surname: Moroder

Stage name: Giovanni Giorgio Moroder-Giorgio Moroder

Genre: Electronic-Disco

Activity date: 1966-present

Label: RCA Records-Sony Music Entertainment (Italy)

[mdi-icon name=”web” size=”lg” color=”black”]Website: http://www.giorgiomoroder.com

Social Networks:

[mdi-icon name=”facebook-box” size=”lg” color=”black”]Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/GiorgioMoroderOfficial

[mdi-icon name=”twitter-box” size=”lg” color=”black”]Twitter: https://twitter.com/giorgiomoroder

[mdi-icon name=”instagram” size=”lg” color=”black”]Instagram: http://instagram.com/giorgiomoroder

Music Streaming:

[mdi-icon name=”soundcloud” size=”lg” color=”black”]Sound Cloud: https://soundcloud.com/giorgiomoroder

[mdi-icon name=”spotify” size=”lg” color=”black”]Spotify: https://play.spotify.com/artist/6jU2Tt13MmXYk0ZBv1KmfO

[mdi-icon name=”lastfm” size=”lg” color=”black”]Last.fm: http://www.last.fm/music/Giorgio+Moroder

 icon Deezer Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/2173

[mdi-icon name=”apple” size=”lg” color=”black”]I-Tunes: https://itunes.apple.com/us/artist/giorgio-moroder/id286681

[mdi-icon name=”google-play” size=”lg” color=”black”]Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Giorgio_Moroder

 icon groove

Pubblicità / tel: +39 3460730605
Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/giorgio-moroder/az.AE9A0000-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933

Contact:

[mdi-icon name=”email” size=”lg” color=”black”]E-mail: http://www.giorgiomoroder.com/contact