Vai al contenuto
Home » 📋Categoria » M (📋Categoria) » Maria Elena Kyriakou (Artist)

Maria Elena Kyriakou (Artist)

Pubblicità / tel: +39 3460730605
Updates:06/10/2016[mdi-icon name="information" size="lg" color="yellow"] Language: ENG-ITA

Category: Singer

Nationality: Greece

Date and place of birth: 11Jan-1984 Larnaca-Cyprus

Name: Maria Elena

Surname: Kyriakou

Stage name: Maria Elena KyriakouMaria Elena

Genre: Pop

Activity date: 2014-present

Label: Minos EMI (Universal Music Group) (early 2014 – present)

Number published albums: 1

[mdi-icon name=”web” size=”lg” color=”black”] Website: http://www.mariaelena.com.

Social Networks:

• [mdi-icon name=”facebook-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MariaElena.Ky

• [mdi-icon name=”twitter-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Twitter: https://twitter.com/mariaelena_ky

• [mdi-icon name=”google-plus-box” size=”lg” color=”black”] Google +: https://plus.google.com/b/118328538362972833163/109811510633000936858

[mdi-icon name=”instagram” size=”lg” color=”black”] Instagram: https://instagram.com/mariaelenakyriakou

 icon eurovision song contest Eurovision Song Contest 2015: http://ow.ly/jWUc3017Tgg

Music Streaming:

• [mdi-icon name=”spotify” size=”lg” color=”black”] Spotify: 0https://play.spotify.com/artist/4zav94938LI3xC77r1kEIq

• [mdi-icon name=”apple” size=”lg” color=”black”] I-Tunes: https://itunes.apple.com/gr/album/dioselfishness-voiceperformance/id873098394

• [mdi-icon name=”lastfm” size=”lg” color=”black”] Last.fm: http://www.last.fm/music/Maria+Elena+Kyriakou

• icon Deezer Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/5841446

• icon Shazam Shazam: http://www.shazam.com/it/artist/44910712/maria-elenakyriakou

• Icon Tidal Tidal: http://listen.tidal.com/artist/5624492

• [mdi-icon name=”google-play” size=”lg” color=”black”] Google Play: http://ow.ly/R70t3017Lpl

• icon groove Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/maria-elenakyriakou/AZ. 1E616A00-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933

• [mdi-icon name=”amazon” size=”lg” color=”black”] Amazon: http://ow.ly/6xUH3017LdD

• Icon Musixmatch Musixmatch: https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Maria-ElenaKyriakou #

Video:

• [mdi-icon name=”youtube-play” size=”lg” color=”black”] Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/MariaElenaKyriakou

 icon Vevo Vevo: http://www.vevo.com/artist/mariaelenamusic

Contact:

[mdi-icon name=”email” size=”lg” color=”black”] Booking agency: management@maria-elena.com

[mdi-icon name=”email” size=”lg” color=”black”] Email: info@maria-elena.com