Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » M » Melanie Brown (Artist)

Melanie Brown (Artist)

Updating: 08-04-2016 [mdi-icon name="information" size="lg" color="#c59bc7"] Updating: ENG-ITA

Category: SingerPerformer

Nationality: United Kingdom

Date and place of birth: 29May-1975 Leeds-West YorkshireEngland

Residence: Los AngelesCalifornia-USA

Name: Melanie Janine

Surname: Brown

Stage name: Melanie BMel BMelanie Brown

Genre: PopDance-R&B

Date of activity: 2002-present

Record Label: Virgin Records

Distribution Label: Universal Music Group

Number published albums: 2

[mdi-icon name = “web” size = “lg” color = “black”] Website: http://www.melaniebrown.com

Social Networks:

• [mdi-icon name=”facebook-box” size=”lg” color=”black”]Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MelBOfficial

• [mdi-icon name=”twitter-box” size=”lg” color=”black”]Twitter: https://twitter.com/OfficialMelB

• [mdi-icon name=”instagram” size=”lg” color=”black”]Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/officialmelb

Video:

icon Vevo

Pubblicità
 Vevo: http://www.vevo.com/artist/melanie-b

Store:

Contact:

Music Streaming

Africa

Icon Anghami Anghami:

Icon Mziiki Mziiki:

Icon Spinlet Spinlet:

America

• Icon 7Digital 7 Digital: •7Digital: https://xw.7digital.com/artist/mel-b

•[mdi-icon name=”lastfm” size=”lg” color=”black”]Last.fm: http://www.last.fm/music/Melanie+B

icon groove Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/melanie-b/az.D51A1400-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933

• [mdi-icon name=”google-play” size=”lg” color=”black”]Google Play : https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Melanie_B?id=Aooujqr5pnsbj6ymq6k3in4uqx4

Napster Napster: http://us.napster.com/artist/melanie-b

• [mdi-icon name=”amazon” size=”lg” color=”black”]Amazon: https://www.amazon.com/gp/entity/Melanie-B/B000API99O

Icon Tidal Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/artist/10582

Icon Musixmatch Musixstrem: https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Melanie-Brown

Asia

Icon Yandex Music Yandex Music: https://music.yandex.ru/artist/116109

• Icon Gaana Gaana: http://gaana.com/artist/melanie-b

• Icon baidu Music Baidu Music: http://music.baidu.com/artist/87987961

Icon Line Music Line Music:

Icon-酷我音乐 Kuwo: http://www.kuwo.cn/mingxing/Melanie+Brown

Icon KKBox KKBOX : https://www.kkbox.com/tw/tc/artist/BfvZhcfYXl4.fR30F03h708J-index-1.html

• Icon QQ音乐 QQ音乐:http://y.qq.com/#type=singer&mid=001OTEEd4OiEKq

Australia

icon-sony music Bandit.fm: http://www.bandit.fm/artist/262805?cc=AU

Europe

• [mdi-icon name=”spotify” size=”lg” color=”black”]Spotify: https://play.spotify.com/artist/2vJU4d2jRQb4zJJIQRkyDB

icon Shazam Shazam: http://www.shazam.com/it/artist/23802/melanie-b

• icon Deezer Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/241810

• Icon Musixmatch Musixstrem: https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/Melanie-Brown

•[mdi-icon name=”cube” size=”lg” color=”black”] Tim Music: http://www.timmusic.it/www/artist/544032893

• Icon Meo Music Meo: https://music.meo.pt/artist/melanie-brown-VAxjVb1khFNYGPT4xeM_Cg

• Icon Akazoo Akazoo: http://www.akazoo.com/artist/355406/melanie-b

• [mdi-icon name=”soundcloud” size=”lg” color=”black”] Soundcloud:


Music Competitions


Related Artists