Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » M (Categoria) » Michele Zarrillo (Artist)

Michele Zarrillo (Artist)

Pubblicità

Category

  • Singer
  • interpreter
  • Musician (Piano)

Nationality: Italy ITA – EU

Date of Birth: June 13, 1957 Rome,Lazio, Italy EU

Residence: Rome – Lazio- Italy – EU

Name: Michele

Surname: Zarrillo

Stage name:

  • Andrea Zarillo (1976-1978)
  • Michele Zarillo

Genre:

  • Rock-Pop

Activity date:

  • Simiramis (1972-1973)
  • Il Rovescio della Medaglia (1974-1977)
  • 1978-present

Record label:

Website: http://www.michelezarrillo.info/site

Social Network

  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/michelezarrilloofficial
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/MicheleZarrillo
  • Google +: https://plus.google.com/103108002654150983028
  • Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/michelezarrilloofficial

Published Albums


Published Single


Published DVD


Published Books


Video

  • YouTube: http://www.vevo.com/artist/michele-zarrillo

Music streaming

  • Last.fm:
  •  Deezer:
  • Apple Music:
  •  Groove:
  • Google Play:
  • Spotify:
  • Shazam:
  • Amazon Music:
  •  Tidal:
  • 百度音乐 :
  • 7digital :
  • Anghami :
  • 行音楽 :
  • KKBOX :
  • Musixmath :
  • Meo :
  • Tim Music:
  • 酷音乐盒 :
  • Яндекс Mузыка :
  • Napster :
  • QQ音乐:
  • SoundCloud:

Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks