Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » A (Categoria) » Armaan Malik (Artist)

Armaan Malik (Artist)

Pubblicità

Category:

  • Singer
  • Songwriter
  • Producer
  • Musician (Guitar)

Nationality: India IN

Date and place of birth: July 12, 1995 Mumbai, Maharashtra, India IN

Name: Armaan

Surname: Malik

Stage name: Armann Malik

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Dance

Activity date: 2007-active

Record Label:

  • Sony Music Entertainement – Sony Music Entertainement India

Website: https://www.next-2.me/#section-2

Social Networks

  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/armaanmalikmusic
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/armaanmalik22
  • Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/armaanmalik22
  • Snapchat: https://www.snapchat.com/add/armaanlive

Published albums


Published single


Published vinyl


Published Musicasette


Published dvd


Published Books


Video

  • Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1GBYS8_8cXRDM3yOYHeyWw?sub_confirmation=1

Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks