Vai al contenuto
Home » 📋Categoria » D (📋Categoria) » Dear Jack (😀Artist)

Dear Jack (😀Artist)

Pubblicità / tel: +39 3460730605

Category:

  • Band
  • Guitar (Francesco Pierozzi- Lorenzo Cantarini) 
  • Low (Alessandro Presti)
  • Battery (Francesco Pierozzi-Riccardo Ruiu)

Nationality: Italian

Date and Place of Birth:

  • 1994 Tarquinia  (Francesco Pierozzi)
  • 1992 Montefiascone (Lorenzo Cantarini)
  • 1992 Viterbo (Alessio Presti)
  • 1990 Pescara (Riccardo Ruiu)

Name Surname members:

  • Francesco Pierozzi
  • Lorenzo Cantarini
  • Alessandro Prestiti Riccardo Ruiu

Stage name: Dear Jack (Follya 2022)

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Rock

Activity date: 2012- 2021 dal 2022 Follya

Record Label:

Website:

Social Networks


 Published Album


Published Single


Published dvd


Videos


Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists