Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » L » La Rua (Artist)

La Rua (Artist)

Category: Band

  • Daniele Incicco (vocals- guitars)
  • William D’Angelo (guitars)
  • Davide Fioravanti (piano, accordion, glockenspiel)
  • Nacor Fischetti (battery)
  • Alessandro Mariani (guitars, banjo)
  • Matteo Grandoni (double bass, bass)

Nationality: Italy

Date and place of birth:

  • Daniele Incicco 24  October 1985
  • William D’Angelo –
  • Davide Fioravanti –
  • Nacor Fischetti –
  • Alessandro Mariani –
  • Matteo Grandoni –

 

Name surname members:

  • Daniele Incicco
  • William D’Angelo
  • Davide Fioravanti
  • Nacor Fischetti
  • Alessandro Mariani
  • Matteo Grandoni

Stage name: La Rue

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Folk

Activity date: 2012- active

Record Label:

  • Universal Music Group – Italy (2015-active)

Website: http://www.laruaband.it


Social Network

  • Facebook: https://facebook.com/laruaband
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/laruaband
  • Instagram: https://instagram.com/laruaband

Music Streaming

  • Last.fm: https://www.last.fm/it/music/La+Rua
  •  Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/113788
  • Apple Music: https://itunes.apple.com/it/artist/la-rua/id194669833
  •  Groove: https://music.microsoft.com/artist/la-rua/az.D7F50A00-0200-11DB-89CA-0019B92A3933
  • Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/La_Rua?id=A5c54ttnl7rbbh3viuh54a2xn7a
  • Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/artist/0t1P9udir2kuY3xvgRqV7Y
  • Shazam: https://www.shazam.com/it/artist/41763307/la-rua
  • Amazon Music: https://www.amazon.it/Rua/dp/B00VNBABJK
  •  Tidal: https://listen.tidal.com/artist/4264232
  • 百度音乐 :  http://music.baidu.com/artist/232866746
  • 7digital : https://us.7digital.com/artist/la-rua
  • 行音楽 : https://music.line.me/artist/mi0000000008cf240a
  • KKBOX : https://www.kkbox.com/tw/tc/artist/FHG-UGtCRQBAli0F03kZS08K-index-1.html
  • Musixmath : https://www.musixmatch.com/artist/La-Rua#
  • Meo : https://music.meo.pt/artist/la-rua-_yjOeFTUJSZVn7iljoFujw
  • Tim Music: https://www.timmusic.it/artist/2811203
  • 酷音乐盒 : http://www.kuwo.cn/mingxing/La+Rua
  • Яндекс Mузыка : https://music.yandex.ru/artist/609603
  • Napster : http://us.napster.com/artist/la-rua
  • QQ音乐: https://y.qq.com/n/yqq/singer/002ThIVD4Y3G6J.html
  • SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/la-rua

 


Album published


Video

  • Yoytube: https://www.youtube.com/user/ChampionsTVOfficial
  • Vevo: http://www.vevo.com/artist/la-rua

Contatti Store

  • Newsletter: http://www.laruaband.it/#newsletter
  • E-mail : info@laruaband.it
  • Store: http://www.laruaband.it/#shop
  • E.mail : press@metatrongroup.com
  • Contact: http://www.laruaband.it/contatti

Music competitions


Related Artists