Vai al contenuto
Home » Categoria » L (Categoria) » Lunay (Artist)

Lunay (Artist)

Pubblicità

Category:

  • Singer

Nationality: Puerto Rico PR

Date and place of birth: October 4, 2000  Corozal, Puerto Rico PR

Name: Jefnier Osorio

Surname: Moreno

Stage name: Luney

Genre:

  • Reggaeton 
  • Latin

Activity date: 2018-active

Record Label:

Website:

Social Networks


Published albums


Published single

Soltera Remix (Luney – Daddy Yankee – Bad Bunny) 2019

Published dvd


Published Books


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Enable Notifications OK No thanks