Vai al contenuto
Home » Riky Rick Makhado

Riky Rick Makhado

Category: Music ProducerRecord Producer-SingerPerformerGhulam

Nationality: South Africa

Date and place of birth: 20 July 1987 KwaMashu

Name: Rikhado

Surname: Makhado

Stage name: Riky Rick – Ricky Rick Makhado

Genre: Hip Hop-RapR & B

Activity date: 2015-present

Label: Makhado Makhado Agency

Number published albums: 1

Website: http://rikyrickworld.com/

Social Networks:

• Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rikyrick

• Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/rikyrickworld

• Google + Makhado Makhado Agency: https://plus.google.com/113117460896080677633

Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/rikyrickworld

Music Streaming:

SoundCloud: http://www.soundcloud.com/rikyrick

I-Tunes: https://itunes.apple.com/za/artist/riky-rick/id589524347

Deezer: http://www.deezer.com/artist/5632419

Google Play: https://play.google.com/store/music/artist/Riky_Rick?id=Ayxq6p72o5ny3tyhhb3tmkbljcq

Shazam: https://www.shazam.com/artist/200946287/riky-rick

Last.fm: http://www.last.fm/music/Riky+Rick

Video:

• Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC21HyI10ANkiZAuFHThbGMQ

Contact:

Newsletter-E-mail: http://rikyrickworld.com/#contact

Press contact: lelo@hotheadmedia.co.za

Booking agency: elene@elenelove.com

E-mail: rikyrikyriky@gmail.com

Enable Notifications OK No thanks